Skip to content

Teer Previous Results

Exploring the “Nepal Teer Previous Results” offers a window into the captivating world of Nepal’s archery betting game, a cultural phenomenon that blends the thrill of chance with the precision of traditional archery. Accessible through platforms like teercounter.net, these historical results are more than just numbers; they are a narrative of patterns, outcomes, and the game’s evolving dynamics over time.

DateFRSR
2024-03-108549
2024-03-092027
2024-03-088789
2024-03-073099
2024-03-063990
2024-03-051826
2024-03-042444
2024-03-039180
2024-03-028050
2024-03-018212
2024-02-295110
2024-02-289614
2024-02-279773
2024-02-263484
2024-02-252256
2024-02-244310
2024-02-231392
2024-02-225966
2024-02-215388
2024-02-201983
2024-02-196431
2024-02-189496
2024-02-170703
2024-02-166715
2024-02-154220
2024-02-142998
2024-02-139349
2024-02-124153
2024-02-114733
2024-02-100239
2024-02-093635
2024-02-081593
2024-02-071791
2024-02-063148
2024-02-054595
2024-02-048252
2024-02-037040
2024-02-026540
2024-02-017329
2024-01-318336
2024-01-302501
2024-01-293054
2024-01-285785
2024-01-270451
2024-01-262024
2024-01-253384
2024-01-247705
2024-01-234846
2024-01-228182
2024-01-215842
2024-01-205166
2024-01-195615
2024-01-183208
2024-01-173447
2024-01-167487
2024-01-151726
2024-01-149668
2024-01-130078
2024-01-121311
2024-01-118719
2024-01-103326
2024-01-098525
2024-01-083105
2024-01-079680
2024-01-069324
2024-01-054436
2024-01-046003
2024-01-038118
2024-01-029269
2024-01-013499
2023-12-319702
2023-12-300846
2023-12-291032
2023-12-284912
2023-12-272301
2023-12-262037
2023-12-255441
2023-12-241794
2023-12-232569
2023-12-229319
2023-12-214576
2023-12-207511
2023-12-191395
2023-12-183584
2023-12-174927
2023-12-162796
2023-12-156233
2023-12-147305
2023-12-138982
2023-12-123870
2023-12-115437
2023-12-101715
2023-12-094533
2023-12-086098
2023-12-077830
2023-12-067265
2023-12-055825
2023-12-049090
2023-12-030637
2023-12-025953
2023-12-012985
2023-11-304819
2023-11-294941
2023-11-287718
2023-11-278893
2023-11-260590
2023-11-251383
2023-11-241080
2023-11-236661
2023-11-229880
2023-11-218563
2023-11-204834
2023-11-197399
2023-11-181174
2023-11-172499
2023-11-169628
2023-11-157192
2023-11-143020
2023-11-136255
2023-11-120610
2023-11-110136
2023-11-107690
2023-11-099835
2023-11-083263
2023-11-076605
2023-11-068909
2023-11-054935
2023-11-044528
2023-11-037454
2023-11-023355
2023-11-014151
2023-10-318537
2023-10-308065
2023-10-293914
2023-10-280704
2023-10-279732
2023-10-269386
2023-10-250320
2023-10-247815
2023-10-232488
2023-10-223199
2023-10-216533
2023-10-207582
2023-10-197226
2023-10-184271
2023-10-176528
2023-10-160141
2023-10-157809
2023-10-149060
2023-10-137644
2023-10-127989
2023-10-118085
2023-10-107430
2023-10-095298
2023-10-084755
2023-10-070618
2023-10-067719
2023-10-059560
2023-10-049187
2023-10-033314
2023-10-026237
2023-10-013073
2023-09-302483
2023-09-293204
2023-09-283092
2023-09-272797
2023-09-266592
2023-09-259637
2023-09-244990
2023-09-231023
2023-09-221379
2023-09-216120
2023-09-202907
2023-09-198343
2023-09-187156
2023-09-174157
2023-09-169850
2023-09-153666
2023-09-142570
2023-09-135203
2023-09-124582
2023-09-117507
2023-09-106759
2023-09-094080
2023-09-083392
2023-09-073200
2023-09-067918
2023-09-051798
2023-09-041261
2023-09-038384
2023-09-028399
2023-09-017105
2023-08-319453
2023-08-303919
2023-08-296404
2023-08-289760
2023-08-270316
2023-08-262631
2023-08-257738
2023-08-248139
2023-08-233522
2023-08-225383
2023-08-212578
2023-08-201000
2023-08-194932
2023-08-189518
2023-08-172938
2023-08-163711
2023-08-156315
2023-08-141748
2023-08-137189
2023-08-128114
2023-08-113042
2023-08-100147
2023-08-094008
2023-08-083187
2023-08-073905
2023-08-068675
2023-08-058655
2023-08-045171
2023-08-035093
2023-08-027407
2023-08-015293
2023-07-315470
2023-07-301280
2023-07-293294
2023-07-286718
2023-07-275591
2023-07-264531
2023-07-257598
2023-07-242903
2023-07-234948
2023-07-226114
2023-07-219876
2023-07-201913
2023-07-193576
2023-07-186441
2023-07-177515
2023-07-160865
2023-07-157364
2023-07-143185
2023-07-139807
2023-07-122453
2023-07-117999
2023-07-105339
2023-07-093617
2023-07-080352
2023-07-073818
2023-07-066789
2023-07-051701
2023-07-043041
2023-07-034168
2023-07-028512
2023-07-011221
2023-06-308788
2023-06-296085
2023-06-286577
2023-06-279854
2023-06-265596
2023-06-250608
2023-06-241582
2023-06-232701
2023-06-221262
2023-06-215907
2023-06-209771
2023-06-198602
2023-06-189454
2023-06-173781
2023-06-165085
2023-06-157808
2023-06-140755
2023-06-137632
2023-06-122098
2023-06-118391
2023-06-105838
2023-06-096716
2023-06-088656
2023-06-070894
2023-06-067964
2023-06-051892
2023-06-047971
2023-06-034212
2023-06-021179
2023-06-017865
2023-05-314944
2023-05-305535
2023-05-296560
2023-05-281926
2023-05-276812
2023-05-267014
2023-05-257073
2023-05-243215
2023-05-233689
2023-05-220241
2023-05-213161
2023-05-205404
2023-05-198338
2023-05-185900
2023-05-177969
2023-05-161218
2023-05-158729
2023-05-145310
2023-05-138022
2023-05-121391
2023-05-116039
2023-05-109861
2023-05-094125
2023-05-087405
2023-05-079711
2023-05-068790
2023-05-053427
2023-05-044362
2023-05-037816
2023-05-020427
2023-05-012340
2023-04-309593
2023-04-297932
2023-04-284535
2023-04-274756
2023-04-263037
2023-04-257159
2023-04-241900
2023-04-238007
2023-04-228691
2023-04-210672
2023-04-202683
2023-04-192198
2023-04-188558
2023-04-171796
2023-04-168033
2023-04-154857
2023-04-141273
2023-04-137628
2023-04-126462
2023-04-118806
2023-04-106353
2023-04-092721
2023-04-081302
2023-04-072759
2023-04-068567
2023-04-051040
2023-04-046973
2023-04-037422
2023-04-020324
2023-04-015003
2023-03-318875
2023-03-302894
2023-03-293630
2023-03-280197
2023-03-277752
2023-03-269282
2023-03-252627
2023-03-245685
2023-03-230781
2023-03-223919
2023-03-213178
2023-03-208710
2023-03-196025
2023-03-182138
2023-03-174106
2023-03-168318
2023-03-154388
2023-03-145017
2023-03-135732
2023-03-129590
2023-03-119834
2023-03-106100
2023-03-097124
2023-03-082757
2023-03-076003
2023-03-063640
2023-03-055377
2023-03-040463
2023-03-036749
2023-03-023855
2023-03-013077
2023-02-282879
2023-02-274591
2023-02-267019
2023-02-252591
2023-02-247808
2023-02-231252
2023-02-223394
2023-02-214379
2023-02-203973
2023-02-198136
2023-02-186394
2023-02-178276
2023-02-161698
2023-02-151445
2023-02-142097
2023-02-139618
2023-02-124467
2023-02-112533
2023-02-106321
2023-02-095040
2023-02-083665
2023-02-078562
2023-02-067222
2023-02-059482
2023-02-046020
2023-02-031703
2023-02-020152
2023-02-015292
2023-01-319751
2023-01-305615
2023-01-297126
2023-01-288875
2023-01-270831
2023-01-265567
2023-01-254302
2023-01-244515
2023-01-239579
2023-01-223890
2023-01-211034
2023-01-203248
2023-01-195380
2023-01-184250
2023-01-178363
2023-01-167469
2023-01-158158
2023-01-141190
2023-01-132544
2023-01-128878
2023-01-110309
2023-01-102045
2023-01-090462
2023-01-082486
2023-01-076298
2023-01-062322
2023-01-056506
2023-01-049489
2023-01-035517
2023-01-028132
2023-01-012559

For enthusiasts and strategists, delving into these archives can unlock insights, reveal trends, and guide betting decisions. This rich repository not only enriches the player’s understanding but also fosters a deeper connection with the game, elevating the experience of participating in one of Nepal’s cherished traditional sports.

In the captivating world of Bhutan Teer, where tradition and prediction intertwine, the historical tapestry of outcomes plays a pivotal role in crafting strategies for both seasoned bettors and novices alike. The “Bhutan Teer Previous Result” serves as a crucial resource, offering a detailed chronicle of past performances that are invaluable for understanding game dynamics. This comprehensive archive, accessible on platforms like teercounter.net, provides an in-depth look at patterns, aiding participants in refining their predictions for future games.

DateF/R (4:15 P.M)S/R (5:00 P.M)
31.12.20234755
30.12.20237986
29.12.20237211
28.12.20234599
27.12.20232103
26.12.20230078
25.12.20233180
24.12.20238112
23.12.20230548
22.12.20231227
21.12.20238775
20.12.20231346
19.12.20234215
18.12.20230676
17.12.20233266
16.12.20236670
15.12.20233439
14.12.20239980
13.12.20232732
12.12.20238132
11.12.20239705
10.12.20232645
09.12.20234951
08.12.20237740
07.12.20232619
06.12.20237535
05.12.20233093
04.12.20230128
03.12.20231705
02.12.20237367
01.12.20239928

By analyzing these historical results, enthusiasts can identify trends, adjust their strategies accordingly, and enhance their engagement with Bhutan’s beloved archery betting game, making every new round a testament to informed decision-making and cultural appreciation.

Here we have prepared a list of previous results of Shillong Teer that can help you if you are trying to calculate or analyse the common number. Shillong Teer results are announced from Monday to Saturday, and the game is not played on Sundays or holidays. At the end of this article you will find a long list with many previous results of Shillong Teer, that are calculated by rounds, months and years.

We update this list with the latest Shillong Teer results as soon as they are officially announced. If you want to become a professional in the world of Shillong Teer, you need to know all about the previous results, as well as all about the common numbers, the dream numbers, the hit numbers and the target numbers.

Shillong Teer Previous Results

This list is updated each day after we post the results of that day. Therefore, if you bookmark this website, you can check the Shillong Teer previous and currect results on a regular basis in a really easy way.

Shillong Teer List of Results

This is the list which you can use if you are trying to analyse previous results of Shillong Teer in hopes of noticing a pattern. You can also use it if you are trying to calculate the common number for this game, for which some believe is the winning number. The list is categorizes by dates, months and years so that everything looks clear and it is very easy to understand the table. Moreover, you can easily scroll down and find what you are looking for with no issues.

People think that the Meghalaya teer is different from Shillong Teer, but it is not. Those are just two names for the same game that is played in Shillong in Meghalaya in India.

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEFRSR
16-07-20242281
15-07-20242721
13-07-20243590
12-07-20249057
11-07-20243263
10-07-20242636
09-07-20243088
08-07-20242009
06-07-20243423
05-07-20240024
04-07-20243521
03-07-2024xxxx
02-07-20246418
01-07-20242654

June 2024


DATEFRSR
29-06-20240766
28-06-20244642
27-06-20245591
26-06-20241529
25-06-20248523
24-06-20243900
22-06-20245634
20-06-20246624
19-06-20248653
18-06-20242969
17-06-20247734
15 June 20243139
14 June 20246065
13 June 20240822
12 June 20249320
11 June 20245774
10 June 20245873
07 June 20247185
06 June 20243228
05 June 20249040
04 June 20240791
03 June 20243276
01 June 20249543

May 2024


DATEFRSR
31 May 20240170
30 May 20249892
29 May 20245247
28 May 20244959
27 May 20247448
25 May 20242004
24 May 20249067
23 May 20247645
22 May 20247859
21 May 20241177
20 May 20247934
18 May 20241553
17 May 20243811
16 May 20249469
15 May 20241968
14 May 20242921
13 May 20246039
11 May 20245450
10 May 20240396
09 May 20240824
08 May 20240564
07 May 20243192
06 May 20248279
04 May 20240324
03 May 20246495
02 May 20241380
01 May 20244574

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20244915
29 Apr 20249431
27 Apr 20243527
26 Apr 20245707
25 Apr 20241046
24 Apr 20242432
23 Apr 20240265
22 Apr 20240215
20 Apr 20244926
19 Apr 2024xxxx
18 Apr 20247182
17 Apr 20247910
16 Apr 20241892
13 Apr 20248604
12 Apr 20246392
11 Apr 20241233
10 Apr 20240879
09 Apr 20244442
08 Apr 20247431
06 Apr 20247928
05 Apr 20241950
03 Apr 20246315
02 Apr 20241462
01 Apr 20245025

March 2024.


DATEFRSR
30 Mar 20244657
28 Mar 20240813
27 Mar 20249651
26 Mar 20242741
25 Mar 20245492
23 Mar 20245977
22 Mar 20240931
21 Mar 20248000
20 Mar 20243575
19 Mar 20248438
18 Mar 20248659
16 Mar 20245078
15 Mar 20243685
14 Mar 20244546
13 Mar 20247941
12 Mar 20243567
09 Mar 20240886
08 Mar 20249644
07 Mar 20240732
06 Mar 20242227
05 Mar 20243795
04 Mar 20244934
02 Mar 20240676
01 Mar 20246266

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20240146
28 Feb 20241867
27 Feb 20241358
26 Feb 20247166
24 Feb 20244522
23 Feb 20248227
22 Feb 20240554
21 Feb 20248750
20 Feb 20248021
19 Feb 20246648
17 Feb 20241085
16 Feb 20240728
15 Feb 20249517
14 Feb 20249534
13 Feb 20248201
12 Feb 20245443
10 Feb 20240207
09 Feb 20246580
08 Feb 20248121
07 Feb 20248094
06 Feb 20245683
05 Feb 20244839
03-02-20241139
02-02-20248849
01-02-20249636

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20241141
30-01-20240347
29-01-20248170
27-01-20247542
25-01-20241042
24-01-20242663
23-01-20247216
22-01-20242498
20-01-20247632
19-01-20241061
18-01-20246905
17-01-20241781
16-01-20248518
15-01-20241631
13-01-20249160
12-01-20246833
11-01-20241858
10-01-20244084
09-01-20241381
08-01-20248433
06-01-20246809
05-01-20240272
04-01-20240394
03-01-20247832
02-01-20245396

December 2023


DATEFRSR
29-12-20237523
28-12-20230600
27-12-20231250
26-12-20239391
23-12-20237177
22-12-20236943
21-12-20238213
20-12-20236576
19-12-20232280
18-12-20235345
16-12-20238592
15-12-20231273
14-12-20235092
13-12-20238014
12-12-20234937
11-12-20236881
09-12-20236783
08-12-20237069
07-12-20235474
06-12-20235117
05-12-20230050
04-12-20238346
02-12-20238222
01-12-20231167

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20232589
29-11-20237309
28-11-20232749
27-11-20238918
25-11-20232440
23-11-20237109
22-11-20232516
21-11-20238966
20-11-20236084
18-11-20236703
17-11-20238395
16-11-20230244
15-11-20234670
14-11-20236475
13-11-20230253
11-11-20234949
10-11-20237326
09-11-20230671
08-11-20236943
07-11-20238936
06-11-20231768
04-11-20235883
03-11-20239462
02-11-2023OFFOFF
01-11-20234842

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20238231
30-10-20238266
28-10-20234353
27-10-20239112
26-10-20232963
25-10-20239925
24-10-20236883
23-10-20233166
21-10-20230988
20-10-20235991
19-10-20234777
18-10-20238014
17-10-20237254
16-10-20230102
14-10-20233323
13-10-20238164
12-10-20232681
11-10-20236431
10-10-20238256
09-10-20237578
07-10-20234661
06-10-20230990
05-10-20235429
04-10-20235057
03-10-20231577
02-10-20231143
01-10-2023xxxx

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20233147
29-09-20237760
28-09-20236940
27-09-20237101
26-09-20236390
25-09-20236902
23-09-20232763
22-09-20235916
21-09-20230364
20-09-20231890
19-09-20235770
18-09-20235086
16-09-20230767
15-09-20231574
14-09-20235845
13-09-20233533
12-09-20239020
11-09-20233886
09-09-20234776
08-09-20231949
07-09-20236399
06-09-20230811
05-09-20236950
04-09-20234660
02-09-20237866
01-09-20242448

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20237901
30-08-20230909
29-08-20231534
28-08-20231811
26-08-20231075
25-08-20234318
24-08-20237127
23-08-20239063
22-08-20239916
21-08-20232502
19-08-20230024
18-08-20238080
17-08-20239250
16-08-20238627
14-08-20230624
12-08-20232843
11-08-20234243
10-08-20232339
09-08-2023OFFOFF
08-08-20238728
07-08-20237064
05-08-20230764
04-08-20231844
03-08-20231046
02-08-20233425
01-08-20237519

July 2023


DATEFRSR
29-07-20234231
28-07-20237100
27-07-20232515
26-07-20236958
25-07-20233132
24-07-20239895
22-07-20231581
21-07-20237231
20-07-20231282
19-07-20234773
18-07-20239837
17-07-2023xxxx
15-07-20237469
14-07-20238181
13-07-20236284
12-07-20239226
11-07-20238453
10-07-20230229
08-07-20231948
07-07-20230115
06-07-20232081
05-07-20239949
04-07-20231453
03-07-20239999
01-07-20231328

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20230872
29-06-20234581
28-06-20232488
27-06-20238003
26-06-20230941
24-06-20236761
23-06-20230540
22-06-20232133
21-06-20231415
20-06-20233037
19-06-20232046
17-06-20234461
16-06-20236585
15-06-20236356
14-06-20238620
13-06-20238238
12-06-20230661
10-06-20231090
09-06-20230983
08-06-20234904
07-06-20230757
06-06-20236346
05-06-20234362
03-06-20231778
02-06-20230442
01-06-20238286

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20231162
30-05-20234262
29-05-20239709
27-05-20232509
26-05-20230263
25-05-20232545
24-05-20238454
23-05-20232365
22-05-20237891
20-05-20231447
19-05-20231627
18-05-20233231
17-05-20236277
16-05-20235255
15-05-20232709
13-05-20238482
12-05-20232598
11-05-20233765
10-05-20232733
09-05-20235109
08-05-20236292
06-05-20230833
04-05-20237248
03-05-20235862
02-05-20231639
01-05-20236224

April 2023


DATEFRSR
29-04-20237061
28-04-20232997
27-04-20239565
26-04-20230771
25-04-20239061
24-04-20235125
22-04-20239912
21-04-20235735
20-04-20236737
19-04-20230219
18-04-20235043
17-04-20230914
15-04-20236759
14-04-20232863
13-04-20237987
12-04-20237817
11-04-20232083
06-04-20234847
05-04-20236400
04-04-20231937
03-04-20230942
01-04-20232627

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20236222
30-03-20230398
29-03-20231083
28-03-20238592
27-03-20238101
25-03-20233431
24-03-20230120
23-03-20239790
22-03-20237323
21-03-20234858
20-03-20238229
18-03-20233297
17-03-20237483
16-03-20234300
15-03-20236516
14-03-20234796
13-03-20235988
11-03-20236527
10-03-20237871
09-03-20237734
08-03-20230131
07-03-20230365
06-03-20233075
04-03-20232344
03-03-20238407
02-03-20239649
01-03-20235492

February 2023


DATEFRSR
28-02-20233528
25-02-20238025
24-02-20239375
23-02-20233987
22-02-20234320
21-02-20238315
20-02-20230505
18-02-20231936
17-02-20232418
16-02-20238981
15-02-20237416
14-02-20231892
13-02-20238763
11-02-20236499
10-02-20237362
09-02-20230361
08-02-20235561
07-02-20237425
06-02-20235415
04-02-20231954
03-02-20238359
02-02-20232128
01-02-20234515

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20235162
30-01-20238294
28-01-20237013
27-01-20239178
25-01-20232556
24-01-20233590
23-01-20232594
21-01-20231643
20-01-20238145
19-01-20235938
18-01-20238612
17-01-20236809
16-01-20235896
14-01-20239392
13-01-20235855
12-01-20239344
11-01-20230139
10-01-20232937
09-01-20238467
07-01-20239560
06-01-20232194
05-01-20231822
04-01-20233885
03-01-20230579
02-01-20237473

In this post you can find many previous results of Juwai Teer. This very popular game has been played in India for hundreds of years, but in the last ten years or so, it has become popular so the previous results are tracked and collected.

These previous results of Juwai Teer can be useful if you use the common number method to try to guess the winning numbers. This might not make much sense to you if you are a new player of Juwai Teer, but you have to keep it in mind.

Importance of Previous Results

For a beginner, previous results may not be as important as they are for professional players. Once you understand how the game functions, and how to win, it will be easier for you to use the many different ways to calculate the common number or the target or hit number. You will also be able to use websites that provide access to such numbers.

Many players believe that they can win in a game of Juwai Teer by using previous results. How can they do that? Well, they study old Juwai Teer results, come up with their own calculations and try to find a pattern in those numbers. One thing you have to keep in mind though, is that this is not a proven or a guaranteed way to win in Juwai Teer, as it is still a game of luck.

List of Juwai Teer Previous Results

Here you can find the useful list of previous results of Juwai Teer. As we have previously mentioned, this list may not be of much use if you are new in the game of teer, but once you start understanding the concept of this game, it will become easier to you to come up with numbers that you can play every day.

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEFRSR
16-07-20246887
15-07-20244967
13-07-20243134
12-07-20242960
11-07-20243522
10-07-20248534
09-07-20244039
08-07-20242245
06-07-20243169
05-07-20244708
04-07-20248457
03-07-20242449
02-07-20240359
01-07-20240479

June 2024


DATEFRSR
29-06-20248967
28-06-20248801
27-06-20241926
26-06-20243729
25-06-20246679
24-06-20244796
22-06-20248349
21-06-20246180
20-06-20248863
19-06-20242781
18-06-20248522
17-06-20245181
15 June 20240054
14 June 20247044
13 June 20242971
12 June 20245077
11 June 20246209
10 June 20247260
08 June 20249617
07 June 20243195
06 June 20241322
05 June 20249325
04 June 20241888
03 June 20243061
01 June 20243271

May 2024


DATEFRSR
31 May 20249602
30 May 20240395
29 May 20241765
28 May 20246384
27 May 20242257
25 May 20240145
24 May 20243807
23 May 20243249
22 May 20244390
21 May 20246205
20 May 20249530
18 May 20247982
17 May 20241202
16 May 20240743
15 May 20248439
14 May 20249098
13 May 20246328
11 May 20248897
10 May 20243011
09 May 20243420
08 May 20249736
07 May 20247792
06 May 20245476
04 May 20240108
03 May 20244389
02 May 20245438
01 May 20247450

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20249871
29 Apr 20247681
27 Apr 20247206
26 Apr 20245349
25 Apr 20244251
24 Apr 20242690
23 Apr 20247824
22 Apr 20244673
20 Apr 20248126
19 Apr 20244893
18 Apr 20246847
17 Apr 20241058
16 Apr 20242739
15 Apr 20248544
13 Apr 20244283
12 Apr 20248647
11 Apr 20247709
10 Apr 20247807
09 Apr 20243421
08 Apr 20241038
06 Apr 20244008
05 Apr 20242947
04 Apr 20241680
03 Apr 20242713
02 Apr 20248854
01 Apr 20245816

March 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Mar 20247986
29 Mar 20241087
28 Mar 20242846
27 Mar 20240219
26 Mar 20246196
25 Mar 20242048
23 Mar 20243839
22 Mar 20240792
21 Mar 20248209
20 Mar 20243195
19 Mar 20242145
18 Mar 20247819
16 Mar 20246239
15 Mar 20248361
14 Mar 20247598
13 Mar 20242974
12 Mar 20244765
11 Mar 20242470
09 Mar 20241050
08 Mar 20242542
07 Mar 20244409
06 Mar 20246130
05 Mar 20242314
04 Mar 20246788
02 Mar 20243893
01 Mar 20247905

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20243043
28 Feb 20241942
27 Feb 20248070
26 Feb 20245296
24 Feb 20242846
23 Feb 20243925
22 Feb 20241208
21 Feb 20249744
20 Feb 20240127
19 Feb 20241415
17 Feb 20247608
16 Feb 20241123
15 Feb 20249368
14 Feb 20247652
13 Feb 20240124
12 Feb 20247092
10 Feb 20242959
09 Feb 20247139
08 Feb 20242478
07 Feb 20244872
06 Feb 20243517
05 Feb 20249436
03-02-20241498
02-02-20249270
01-02-20246635

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20243729
30-01-20244423
29-01-20246687
27-01-20242563
26-01-2024OFFOFF
25-01-20243122
24-01-20245294
23-01-20242810
22-01-20249040
20-01-20244712
19-01-20246295
18-01-20240260
17-01-20247800
16-01-20246971
15-01-20243973
13-01-20247744
12-01-20243779
11-01-20247278
10-01-20242135
09-01-20243216
08-01-20249082
06-01-20241724
05-01-20244748
04-01-20245240
03-01-20249357
02-01-20245930

December 2023


DATEFRSR
30-12-20235499
29-12-20238155
28-12-20235849
27-12-20234306
26-12-20234955
23-12-20230004
22-12-20232436
21-12-20233486
20-12-20233675
19-12-20231144
18-12-20232921
16-12-20238184
15-12-20232056
14-12-20239027
13-12-20239381
12-12-20230739
11-12-20238311
09-12-20232257
08-12-20239282
07-12-20237121
06-12-20233932
05-12-20237867
04-12-20232450
02-12-20239822
01-12-20237730

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20232902
29-11-20233526
28-11-20239923
27-11-20236750
25-11-20238732
24-11-20237145
23-11-20239347
22-11-20234922
21-11-20230590
20-11-20237200
18-11-20231113
17-11-20238562
16-11-20236505
15-11-20236658
14-11-20238387
13-11-20234496
11-11-20235996
10-11-20230922
09-11-20231927
08-11-20232614
07-11-20239225
05-11-20232796
04-11-20235274
03-11-20237779
02-11-20231158
01-11-20237671

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20235343
30-10-20230061
28-10-20239235
27-10-20233630
26-10-20239909
25-10-20239474
24-10-20232462
23-10-20237427
21-10-20231756
20-10-20236800
19-10-20233056
18-10-20233470
17-10-20239726
16-10-20237866
14-10-20239882
13-10-20237194
12-10-20235766
11-10-20232360
10-10-20231388
09-10-20232987
07-10-20232777
06-10-20236824
05-10-20235437
04-10-20234362
03-10-20235517
02-10-20236443

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20232091
29-09-20233446
28-09-20231418
27-09-20235310
26-09-20230141
25-09-20233119
23-09-20233467
22-09-20239877
21-09-20239272
20-09-20239812
19-09-20236219
18-09-20235964
16-09-20233850
15-09-20236729
14-09-20239768
13-09-20238331
12-09-20236171
11-09-20230200
09-09-20236948
08-09-20234649
07-09-20239361
06-09-20231296
05-09-20237725
04-09-20237913
02-09-20239207
01-09-20239099

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20236806
30-08-20231036
29-08-20239717
28-08-20235087
26-08-20238829
25-08-20236352
24-08-20234770
23-08-20236341
22-08-20236277
21-08-20239567
19-08-20238960
18-08-20238960
17-08-20233517
16-08-20234854
14-08-20235614
12-08-20238926
11-08-202321xx
10-08-20236096
09-08-20239327
08-08-20234277
07-08-20233244
05-08-20236776
04-08-20235411
03-08-20236187
02-08-20234841
01-08-20233845

July 2023


DATEFRSR
31-07-20233992
29-07-20237435
28-07-20233763
27-07-20239366
26-07-20236915
25-07-20232187
24-07-20239643
22-07-20231418
21-07-20234426
20-07-20230204
19-07-20239579
18-07-20235718
17-07-20239124
15-07-20237090
14-07-20234496
13-07-20230285
12-07-20239821
11-07-20233396
10-07-20235717
08-07-20237266
07-07-20233632
06-07-20234131
05-07-20230839
04-07-20232502
03-07-20239938
01-07-20233233

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20233716
29-06-20235736
28-06-20236527
27-06-20234794
26-06-20235431
24-06-20234335
23-06-20230376
22-06-20235035
21-06-20237664
20-06-20236248
19-06-20232978
17-06-20239841
16-06-20236431
15-06-20237294
14-06-20231962
13-06-20236176
12-06-20237851
10-06-20239236
09-06-20237972
08-06-20233269
07-06-20232566
06-06-20236954
05-06-20235288
03-06-20230165
02-06-20234174
01-06-20235348

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20233910
30-05-20236123
29-05-20239851
27-05-20235732
26-05-20238864
25-05-20237695
24-05-20234072
23-05-20236397
22-05-20238143
20-05-20233451
19-05-20236747
18-05-20233461
17-05-20236308
16-05-20231458
15-05-20230634
13-05-20233721
12-05-20231532
11-05-20237661
10-05-20235274
09-05-20239395
08-05-20234712
06-05-20231882
05-05-20232225
04-05-20238228
03-05-20236043
02-05-20239303
01-05-20235441

April 2023


DATEFRSR
29-04-20239962
28-04-202361xx
27-04-20236247
26-04-20233848
25-04-20236823
24-04-20234185
22-04-20232179
21-04-20235936
20-04-20238221
19-04-20236715
18-04-20231089
17-04-20239419
15-04-20233861
14-04-20237182
13-04-20239972
12-04-20237948
11-04-20230973
10-04-20230649
06-04-20239431
05-04-20236681
04-04-20233368
03-04-20236135
01-04-20232346

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20235928
30-03-20237981
29-03-20238660
28-03-20236285
27-03-20237322
25-03-20233483
24-03-20235162
23-03-20236821
22-03-20232949
21-03-20236025
20-03-20237235
18-03-20234321
17-03-20239899
16-03-20231329
15-03-20232356
14-03-20233348
13-03-20238541
11-03-20236988
10-03-20235428
09-03-20238799
08-03-20233897
07-03-20236139
06-03-20239962
04-03-20232943
03-03-20230102
02-03-20232603
01-03-20232598

February 2023


DATEFRSR
28-02-20233741
27-02-20231618
25-02-20234334
24-02-20231703
23-02-20235841
22-02-20234325
21-02-20239561
20-02-20235499
18-02-20238719
17-02-20234443
16-02-20236521
15-02-20232739
14-02-20238362
13-02-20232556
11-02-20238821
10-02-20233729
09-02-20232627
08-02-20234968
07-02-20233911
06-02-20236174
04-02-20239124
03-02-20232361
02-02-20237925
01-02-20233714

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20231734
30-01-20233833
28-01-20237469
27-01-20234338
25-01-20237116
24-01-20234131
23-01-20233364
21-01-20234983
20-01-20232605
19-01-20239369
18-01-20238891
17-01-20239324
16-01-20236864
14-01-20239472
13-01-20236285
12-01-20232729
11-01-20233114
10-01-20235178
09-01-20236350
07-01-20232485
06-01-20233768
05-01-20237248
04-01-20238841
03-01-20238758
02-01-20233184

Frequently Asked Questions

Do I have to use the common numbers to win in Juwai Teer?

No, all players have different strategies that they use to win, you can use the dream numbers or any other method.

Are there more previous results of Juwai Teer or is this the whole list?

On our website you can find more previous results of Juwai Teer, but as well as previous results of many other teer games.

If you like to play Jowai Ladrymbai Teer, you are in luck, because you can find the latest results on our website! This fun and exciting game of teer is played every day but Sunday.

The official results of the first round of Jowai Ladrymbai Teer are posted around 4:25 PM, and the results of the second round are posted around 4:30 PM. We do our best to post the official results a few seconds after they are officially announced.

Jowai Ladrymbai Teer Previous Results

Here you can find the previous results of the Jowai Ladrymbai Teer game. Of course, we did not list of all previous results of Jowai Ladrymbai Teer games since it is a traditional game. By using this table of previous results that is organized by months, you can search for a particular date in a month or try using different mathematical formulas to calculate a possible winning number.

Jowai Ladrymbai Teer List of Results

This list of the previous winning numbers of Jowai Ladrymbai Teer is updated monthly. Therefore, you can check all results of many previous months, but you can also check other previous daily results. By using different calculations, you can find the common number or the target number using these previous results.

On our website, you can also find tables with other previous results of teer games, so that you can find the previous results of the teer game that you enjoy the most.

However, do not forget that the winning number of Jowai Ladrymbai Teer and every other teer game depends on mostly luck. That is why it is so attractive to play this game every day!

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
16-07-20248462
15-07-20247865
13-07-20244533
12-07-20246550
11-07-20241120
10-07-20242883
09-07-20242511
08-07-20244641
06-07-20248194
05-07-20249177
04-07-20246709
03-07-2024xxxx
02-07-2024xxxx
01-07-2024xxxx

June 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
29-06-20248269
28-06-20240992
27-06-20248404
26-06-20241385
25-06-20246220
24-06-20242177
22-06-20246877
21-06-20247346
20-06-20244043
19-06-20249873
18-06-20244321
17-06-20248362
15 June 20249420
14 June 20248794
13 June 20249034
12 June 20242706
11 June 20240705
10 June 20240007
07 June 20243706
06 June 20240591
05 June 20244170
04 June 20243738
03 June 20244212
01 June 20246306

May 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
31 May 20248158
29 May 20241115
28 May 20244569
27 May 20241853
25 May 20245743
24 May 20240815
23 May 20243298
22 May 20241736
21 May 20240514
20 May 20241730
18 May 20246025
17 May 20246262
16 May 20242837
15 May 20243646
14 May 20249810
13 May 20242838
11 May 20248234
10 May 20241494
09 May 20243889
08 May 20245441
07 May 20241899
06 May 20242797
04 May 20247970
03 May 20240791
02 May 20242418
01 May 20249406

April 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
30 Apr 20249406
29 Apr 20243555
27 Apr 20241564
26 Apr 20245735
25 Apr 20243062
24 Apr 20245992
23 Apr 20246998
22 Apr 20241851
20 Apr 20247989
18 Apr 20240485
17 Apr 20242874
16 Apr 20244070
15 Apr 20245482
13 Apr 20241858
12 Apr 20242019
10 Apr 20248074
09 Apr 20248051
08 Apr 20247356
06 Apr 20242446
05 Apr 20240952
04 Apr 20247234
03 Apr 20246254
02 Apr 20246631
01 Apr 20244718

March 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
30 Mar 20244918
28 Mar 20243589
27 Mar 20240780
26 Mar 20246705
25 Mar 20245064
23 Mar 20240312
22 Mar 20247156
21 Mar 20241239
20 Mar 20241440
19 Mar 20241312
18 Mar 20245585
16 Mar 20248577
15 Mar 20243377
14 Mar 20240268
13 Mar 20241151
12 Mar 20240990
11 Mar 20241835
09 Mar 20247068
08 Mar 20242328
07 Mar 20241080
06 Mar 20249333
05 Mar 20245227
04 Mar 20240875
02 Mar 20240020
01 Mar 20244060

February 2024


January 2024


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
31-01-20249193
30-01-20247362
29-01-20241486
27-01-20249046
25-01-20248775
24-01-20241570
23-01-20240634
22-01-20245571
20-01-20246539
19-01-20243035
18-01-20244929
17-01-20242455
16-01-20245927
15-01-20246563
13-01-20246260
12-01-20246730
11-01-20247316
10-01-20241807
09-01-20249098
08-01-20245482
06-01-20242215
05-01-20241654
04-01-20241325
03-01-20245478
02-01-20243862

December 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
29-12-20234419
28-12-20230437
27-12-20235080
26-12-20239478
23-12-20236987
22-12-20230643
21-12-20230922
20-12-20234396
19-12-20236987
18-12-20236418
16-12-20239552
15-12-20237407
14-12-20230249
13-12-20239266
12-12-20230507
11-12-20231142
09-12-20236438
08-12-20238554
07-12-20230108
06-12-20237600
05-12-20233502
04-12-20230599
02-12-20236285
01-12-20237160

November 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
30-11-20236412
29-11-20232347
28-11-20236320
27-11-20236124
25-11-20236486
24-11-20234680
23-11-20230834
22-11-20233359
21-11-20234615
20-11-20235414
18-11-20230314
17-11-20232301
16-11-20239820
15-11-20232300
14-11-20230188
13-11-20236195
11-11-20236314
10-11-20236162
09-11-20238619
08-11-20236380
07-11-20231582
06-11-20236982
04-11-20237412
03-11-20234696
02-11-20239729
01-11-20234031

October 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
31-10-20233975
30-10-20238315
28-10-20238448
27-10-20238349
26-10-20231457
25-10-20239779
24-10-20239515
23-10-20232986
21-10-20233760
20-10-20233797
19-10-20238410
18-10-20236184
17-10-20236312
16-10-20236737
14-10-20231466
13-10-20237646
12-10-20239583
11-10-20234996
10-10-20232846
09-10-20235604
07-10-20236916
06-10-20236885
05-10-20238310
04-10-20237396
03-10-20230186

September 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
30-09-20233150
29-09-20237899
28-09-20235146
27-09-20230196
26-09-20231424
25-09-20231013
23-09-20236137
22-09-20238525
21-09-20238330
20-09-20239306
19-09-20231913
18-09-20233654
15-09-20237469
14-09-20230075
13-09-20235573
12-09-20237421
11-09-20235282
09-09-20234743
08-09-20234290
07-09-20237742
06-09-20238538
05-09-20239751
04-09-20237331
02-09-20234377
01-09-20238201

August 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMABI
31-08-20236594
30-08-20230513
29-08-20237529
28-08-20237245
26-08-20234967
25-08-20230348
24-08-20233542
23-08-20232441
22-08-20238104
21-08-20231422
19-08-20234277
18-08-20236465
17-08-20237119
16-08-20237896
14-08-20235772
12-08-20237221
11-08-20232734
10-08-20235305
09-08-20236463
08-08-20231236
07-08-20238063
05-08-20239019
04-08-20235901
03-08-20236523
02-08-20232460
01-08-20238572

July 2023


DATEJowaiLadrymbai
31-07-20235878
28-07-20235276
27-07-20238941
26-07-20236433
25-07-20232621
24-07-20235850
22-07-20239536
21-07-20238207
20-07-20230811
19-07-20233068
18-07-20239689
17-07-202301OFF
15-07-20231283
14-07-20233499
13-07-20237105
12-07-20231894
11-07-20231721
10-07-20230814
08-07-2023xx83
07-07-2023xx99
06-07-2023xx41
05-07-20232056
04-07-20230696
03-07-20239599
01-07-20239721

June 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
30-06-20234034
29-06-20238486
28-06-20233904
27-06-20233258
26-06-20234930
24-06-20231931
23-06-20238857
22-06-20238401
21-06-20232496
20-06-20237902
19-06-20235467
17-06-20233397
16-06-20235706
15-06-20233502
14-06-20230881
13-06-20237762
12-06-20234697
10-06-20236948
09-06-20237768
08-06-20230961
07-06-20232001
06-06-20237914
05-06-20235783
03-06-20233652
02-06-20230486
01-06-20233741

May 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
31-05-20239607
30-05-20236923
29-05-20233049
27-05-20230453
26-05-20237115
25-05-20237946
24-05-20234598
23-05-20237665
22-05-20237887
20-05-20238519
19-05-20236161
18-05-20237123
17-05-20238978
16-05-20236629
15-05-20233996
14-05-2023OFFOFF
13-05-20232629
12-05-20232724
11-05-20231944
10-05-20234353
09-05-20235608
08-05-20233619
05-05-20237136
04-05-20234142
03-05-20236848
02-05-20238569
01-05-20236359

April 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
29-04-20239837
28-04-20238930
27-04-20238473
26-04-20233908
25-04-20237312
24-04-20236097
22-04-20234353
21-04-20236944
20-04-20238390
19-04-20234923
18-04-20237271
17-04-20235046
15-04-20237251
14-04-20238068
13-04-20232922
12-04-20230637
11-04-20231902
10-04-20238063
07-04-202316OFF
06-04-20239350
05-04-20238472
04-04-20239927
03-04-20232446
01-04-20233660

March 2023


DATEJOWAILADRYMBAI
31-03-20235823
30-03-20236230
29-03-20236018
28-03-20236946
27-03-20230102
25-03-20238610
24-03-20236354
23-03-20233828
22-03-20236731
21-03-20237217
20-03-20231324
18-03-20238588
17-03-20238141
16-03-20234274
15-03-20233526
14-03-20238373
13-03-20238159
11-03-20237711
10-03-20234703
09-03-20231465
08-03-20233671
07-03-20237377
06-03-20235202
04-03-20232679
03-03-20231243
01-03-20231723

February 2023


DATEFRSR
28-02-20237323
25-02-20238525
24-02-20237980
23-02-20238046
22-02-20235094
21-02-20239674
20-02-20232001
18-02-20238197
17-02-20230634
16-02-20239934
15-02-20231844
14-02-20237254
13-02-20230102
11-02-20235743
10-02-20238802
09-02-20234018
08-02-20231446
07-02-20230648
06-02-20235038
04-02-20239779
03-02-20230831
02-02-20230092
01-02-20234420

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20230711
30-01-20233423
28-01-20233402
27-01-20230175
25-01-20234953
24-01-20239192
23-01-20230263
21-01-20234753
20-01-20239143
19-01-20233757
18-01-20231606
17-01-20239467
16-01-20236622
14-01-20232649
13-01-20236416
12-01-20230158
11-01-20230374
10-01-20231805
09-01-20231329
07-01-20235892
06-01-20238988
05-01-20238236
04-01-20233773
03-01-20237531
02-01-20236837

You will no longer have any issues with finding previous results of Khanapara Teer. We know how important previous results are for big fans of any versions of the teer game, which is why we have prepared a long list of previous results of Khanapara Teer.

The official time for the announcement of Khanapara Teer results is 4:05 PM, when the first round finished, and 4:50 PM, when the second round is done. If you are a regular player, these are the most important information as you have to check our website for the final results at that time.

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEFRSR
16-07-20240476
15-07-20246136
13-07-20245726
12-07-20244043
11-07-20242428
10-07-20244605
09-07-20246367
08-07-20244620
06-07-20242106
05-07-20243138
04-07-20242042
03-07-20243548
02-07-20246134
01-07-20240637

June 2024


DATEFRSR
29-06-20240315
28-06-20247823
27-06-20240348
26-06-20240200
25-06-20246430
24-06-20245753
22-06-20246850
21-06-20241703
20-06-20240140
19-06-20248767
18-06-20244286
17-06-20242890
15 June 20244150
14 June 202493xx
13 June 20242511
12 June 20240008
11 June 20246719
10 June 20244100
07 June 20242279
06 June 20245381
05 June 20246324
04 June 20240589
03 June 20248268
01 June 20242021

May 2024


DATEFRSR
31 May 20244822
30 May 20246735
29 May 20246488
28 May 20244318
27 May 20246446
25 May 20243048
24 May 20241955
23 May 20243101
22 May 20240504
21 May 20245197
20 May 20241929
18 May 20243547
17 May 20242157
16 May 20245544
15 May 20249347
14 May 20248228
13 May 20242415
11 May 20249750
10 May 20249834
09 May 20241136
08 May 20243778
07 May 20249480
06 May 20242643
04 May 20246495
03 May 20244074
02 May 20248231
01 May 20247232

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20242895
29 Apr 20245514
27 Apr 20243119
26 Apr 20248316
25 Apr 20246752
24 Apr 20247113
23 Apr 20240018
22 Apr 20248330
20 Apr 20242611
19 Apr 2024xxxx
18 Apr 20248778
17 Apr 20245734
16 Apr 20247031
15 Apr 20249194
13 Apr 20246800
12 Apr 20248937
11 Apr 20245169
10 Apr 20245292
09 Apr 20240512
08 Apr 20242494
06 Apr 20243736
05 Apr 20245553
04 Apr 20245968
03 Apr 20241337
02 Apr 20244479
01 Apr 20245574

March 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Mar 20249290
28 Mar 20247017
27 Mar 20240084
26 Mar 20246769
23 Mar 20248428
22 Mar 20242155
21 Mar 20242648
20 Mar 20249121
19 Mar 20242860
18 Mar 20248117
16 Mar 20249856
15 Mar 20249541
14 Mar 20249691
13 Mar 20242006
12 Mar 20243452
11 Mar 20247948
09 Mar 20248830
08 Mar 20249788
07 Mar 20243236
06 Mar 20242419
05 Mar 20243734
04 Mar 20243205
02 Mar 20241679
01 Mar 20248765

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20246125
28 Feb 20247370
27 Feb 20242675
26 Feb 20244546
24 Feb 20243285
23 Feb 20244474
22 Feb 20247263
21 Feb 20244572
20 Feb 20243993
19 Feb 20249245
17 Feb 20249731
16 Feb 20244137
15 Feb 20249424
14 Feb 20242972
13 Feb 20246805
12 Feb 20244327
10 Feb 20241713
09 Feb 20243560
08 Feb 20241745
07 Feb 20242832
06 Feb 20240384
05 Feb 20241375
03-02-20243027
02-02-20248875
01-02-20240870

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20248817
30-01-20240577
29-01-20244083
27-01-20240492
25-01-20247403
24-01-20247280
23-01-20245701
22-01-20241994
20-01-20249359
19-01-20240375
18-01-20247951
17-01-20247518
16-01-20248742
15-01-20245898
13-01-20248121
12-01-20245756
11-01-20248458
10-01-20244482
09-01-20241441
08-01-20248787
06-01-20241945
05-01-20245270
04-01-20245067
03-01-20245576
02-01-20249275

December 2023


DATEFRSR
30-12-20231839
29-12-20234341
28-12-20236592
27-12-20232291
26-12-20234555
23-12-20232937
22-12-20231747
21-12-20234530
20-12-20239743
19-12-20231481
18-12-20233346
16-12-20239772
15-12-20236850
14-12-20234541
13-12-20234087
12-12-20238005
11-12-20238291
09-12-20234073
08-12-20239825
07-12-20236404
06-12-20239417
05-12-20233919
04-12-20239998
02-12-20235658
01-12-20239292

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20233244
29-11-20233976
28-11-20231417
27-11-20238083
25-11-20232635
24-11-20230731
23-11-20230821
22-11-20236336
21-11-20233108
20-11-20238093
18-11-20231606
17-11-20239293
16-11-20231450
15-11-20235751
14-11-20233384
13-11-20233158
11-11-20234502
10-11-20238736
09-11-20235111
08-11-20233500
07-11-20239465
06-11-20238995
04-11-20231791
03-11-20234005
02-11-20238962
01-11-20230253

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20239195
30-10-20238519
28-10-20239147
27-10-20232653
26-10-20238616
25-10-20236463
23-10-20237700
21-10-20232639
20-10-20232492
19-10-20234283
18-10-20236406
17-10-20233960
16-10-20232446
14-10-20233290
13-10-20233677
12-10-20237278
11-10-20233430
10-10-20230515
09-10-20237513
07-10-20231185
06-10-20233360
05-10-20238934
04-10-20231260
03-10-20235517
02-10-20233026

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20235894
29-09-20233138
28-09-20237695
27-09-20235999
26-09-20238501
25-09-20238816
23-09-20235207
22-09-20239934
21-09-20233327
20-09-20231852
19-09-20236593
18-09-20237691
16-09-20236772
15-09-20235045
14-09-20238660
13-09-20235277
12-09-20238798
11-09-20238619
09-09-20232323
08-09-20239185
07-09-20238652
06-09-20231150
05-09-20236127
04-09-20232359
02-09-20231675
01-09-20233178

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20239553
30-08-20232368
29-08-20237949
28-08-20231964
26-08-20235187
25-08-20239852
24-08-20231697
23-08-20232501
22-08-20230383
21-08-20232719
19-08-20232397
18-08-20230333
17-08-20233956
16-08-20235321
14-08-20236406
12-08-20237804
11-08-20237049
10-08-20233435
09-08-20237620
08-08-20234137
07-08-20239908
05-08-20232476
04-08-20233606
03-08-20230070
02-08-20234172
01-08-20237626

July 2023


DATEFRSR
31-07-20230244
29-07-20233336
28-07-20236951
27-07-20239244
26-07-20232912
25-07-20239556
24-07-20237978
22-07-20233927
21-07-20232930
20-07-20236039
19-07-20234378
18-07-20237915
17-07-20236301
15-07-20236027
14-07-20238426
13-07-20237150
12-07-20237649
11-07-20234843
10-07-20237001
08-07-20238739
07-07-20238341
06-07-20238448
05-07-20232768
04-07-20238430
03-07-20237732
01-07-20239275

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20234181
29-06-20231653
28-06-20233548
27-06-20238866
26-06-20238143
24-06-20231164
23-06-20237684
22-06-20238562
21-06-20236620
20-06-20237721
19-06-20233543
17-06-20230538
16-06-20233222
15-06-20239299
14-06-20238683
13-06-20234534
12-06-20233643
10-06-20234848
09-06-20230635
08-06-20231530
07-06-20232068
06-06-20236538
05-06-20236476
03-06-202304Xx
02-06-20234291
01-06-20233604

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20233369
30-05-20239441
29-05-20234753
27-05-20236991
26-05-20232296
25-05-20238455
24-05-20233198
23-05-20235223
22-05-20238541
20-05-20238068
19-05-20235540
18-05-20239780
17-05-20230498
16-05-20232484
15-05-20233649
13-05-20238096
12-05-20236128
11-05-20238675
10-05-20238821
09-05-20235161
08-05-20234647
06-05-20235190
05-05-20239958
04-05-20230601
03-05-20235333
02-05-20230099
01-05-20238789

April 2023


DATEFRSR
29-04-20238187
28-04-20239658
27-04-20235225
26-04-20232441
25-04-20230965
24-04-20232234
22-04-20238372
21-04-20238089
20-04-20235146
19-04-20230944
18-04-20237873
17-04-20230016
15-04-20234889
14-04-20231941
13-04-20237383
12-04-20233178
11-04-20238825
10-04-20239756
08-04-20233288
06-04-20234674
05-04-20233808
04-04-20239501
03-04-20238909
01-04-20239220

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20230834
30-03-20230666
29-03-20234522
28-03-20231956
27-03-20239644
25-03-20233870
24-03-20233972
23-03-20236529
22-03-20230413
21-03-20236639
20-03-20235143
18-03-20235374
17-03-20236130
16-03-20236415
15-03-20235951
14-03-20236695
13-03-20234847
11-03-20230715
10-03-20235898
09-03-20234514
08-03-2023offoff
07-03-20230961
06-03-20238048
04-03-20237171
03-03-20232090
02-03-20239278
01-03-20233312

February 2023


DATEFRSR
27-02-20234894
25-02-20239962
24-02-20238298
23-02-20230915
22-02-20234071
21-02-20237299
20-02-20237307
18-02-20231467
17-02-20236692
16-02-20232235
15-02-20231478
14-02-20230147
13-02-20233650
11-02-20237841
10-02-20231466
09-02-20236038
08-02-20230810
07-02-20233831
06-02-20232201
04-02-20237272
03-02-20232892
02-02-20235252
01-02-20233856

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20235160
30-01-20232258
28-01-20233944
27-01-20233074
25-01-20239025
24-01-20232428
23-01-20235138
21-01-20232145
20-01-20237125
19-01-20232244
18-01-20238231
17-01-20239029
16-01-20237351
14-01-20237025
13-01-20231202
12-01-20239653
11-01-20239836
10-01-20231219
09-01-20235293
07-01-20239676
06-01-20237473
05-01-20237629
04-01-20239689
03-01-20233086
02-01-20234010

Khanapara Teer List of Previous Results

 If you have never checked our list of previous results of Khanapara Teer, now is the prime time to do it! We update our list daily and this information will definitely benefit you for the prediction of the next Khanapara Teer games.

Many players use the lists of previous results of Khanapara Teer to calculate a common number, or a hit number, which they then use as a prediction in the future games of teer. This is just one of possible methods you may use to guess the winning number of Khanapara Teer, but you can check out the dream numbers as well.

Khanapara Teer has become a part of the Indian culture, which is why it is so popular in that area and why almost everyone plays it. Previous results are therefore a crucial part of the prediction phase, when players are trying to come up with their own winning numbers.

 Khanapara Teer Old Results

Our website is updated daily with the latest results of Khanapara Teer. However, you can also find the previous results of the first and the second rounds that have happened sometime in the last few years. The accuracy of these results is completely correct, as these games have already happened and the final results were announced. This game of teer is also known as Khananpara Purana teer.

This list of Khanapara Teer previous results can be used to guess the forthcoming winning two-digit number. We use our own mathematical formulas to find the winning numbers, but you can always use your own formula. There is no one, completely accurate formula, as the game always depends on your luck as well.

 Guwahati Teer

 If you are new to the world of teer, it is completely normal to be confused by all the names of the teer games. Guwahati teer is the same game as Assam Teer or Khanapara Teer. It is also the same thing as Khananpara Purana teer. Because of the popularity of the game, many have come up with their own names, based on the territory in which teer is played.

You can use the previous results of any of the mentioned games to try to find and analyse the next common number.

 Khanapara Teer Table of Previous Results

Here you can find a table with many previous results, that is categorized into months and years for a clear overview. This list is updated and maintained as soon as new results of Khanapara Teer are posted.

New results of Khanapara Teer are posted every day but Sunday and holidays. Moreover, this list will help you in finding common numbers or hit numbers that you can use in the future Khanapara Teer games.

On this website you can find the list of previous results of the very popular game Shillong Night Teer. This list is regularly updated so that all previous results of the teer game are available and accessible.

The Shillong Night Teer common number is also generated on the basis of the previous results of this game, and we also offer a list of these common numbers. If you do not trust our calculation, you can use different mathematical formulas and come up with your own common numbers.

Shillong Night Teer Previous Results

As one of the most popular games in India, Shillong Night Teer is quite researched and many players still play it every day. To win this teer lottery, you have to learn everything about it. One of the things you have to take into account if you want to win is the list of previous results.

If you are a new player, this list may not mean much to you, but it allows professionals to look for a common number, target number, hit number or to use any other strategy to try to win the Shillong Night Teer. You may also use the dream number as a strategy. Keep in mind, none of the mentioned strategies are a completely safe and certain way to win a game of Shillong Night Teer.

Shillong Night Teer Old Results

In this section, you can find our very long list of previous results of Shillong Night Teer.

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEFRSR
15-07-20247571
14-07-20247212
13-07-20247655
12-07-20242223
11-07-20249353
10-07-20249090
09-07-20246857
08-07-20245577
07-07-20243835
06-07-20242061
05-07-20240303
04-07-20242185
03-07-20247278
02-07-20246635
01-07-20242895

June 2024


DATEFRSR
30-06-20242972
29-06-20242478
28-06-20246599
27-06-20242231
26-06-20243536
25-06-20248508
24-06-20240430
23-06-20246107
22-06-20243880
21-06-20245294
20-06-20240494
19-06-20242126
18-06-20244134
17-06-20244709
16-06-20243452
15 June 20243209
14 June 20242062
13 June 20245950
12 June 20241612
11 June 20249548
10 June 20246116
09 June 20245543
08 June 20244303
07 June 20245918
06 June 20240119
05 June 20242176
04 June 20249176
03 June 20248567
02 June 20241233
01 June 20242452

May 2024


DATEFRSR
31 May 20246652
30 May 20247375
29 May 20247733
28 May 20245298
27 May 20241544
26 May 20243593
25 May 20249664
24 May 20243159
23 May 20244407
22 May 20246640
21 May 20246936
20 May 20245843
19 May 20240696
18 May 20249188
17 May 20242805
16 May 20243469
15 May 20240885
14 May 20246179
13 May 20243484
12 May 20246230
11 May 20249952
10 May 20243243
09 May 20240040
08 May 20247563
07 May 20247600
06 May 20240772
05 May 20242278
04 May 20244633
03 May 20241591
02 May 20242718
01 May 20249613

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20247884
29 Apr 20243596
28 Apr 20248826
27 Apr 20244040
26 Apr 20245244
25 Apr 20247669
24 Apr 20247978
23 Apr 20246218
22 Apr 20249594
21 Apr 20241051
20 Apr 20244098
19 Apr 20248581
18 Apr 20241605
17 Apr 20244639
16 Apr 20244545
15 Apr 20242294
14 Apr 20244003
13 Apr 20241958
12 Apr 20247952
11 Apr 20241925
10 Apr 20244989
09 Apr 20245131
08 Apr 20242446
07 Apr 20244649
06 Apr 20244053
05 Apr 20245421
04 Apr 20242642
03 Apr 20240029
02 Apr 20243291
01 Apr 20245836

March 2024


DATEFRSR
31 Mar 20248130
30 Mar 20245951
29 Mar 20246695
28 Mar 20245627
27 Mar 20242153
26 Mar 20240805
25 Mar 20242198
24 Mar 20249085
23 Mar 20243503
22 Mar 20243452
21 Mar 20246692
20 Mar 20249284
19 Mar 20240080
18 Mar 20249474
17 Mar 20249402
16 Mar 20242978
15 Mar 20245825
14 Mar 20242107
13 Mar 20244140
12 Mar 20246880
11 Mar 20240542
10 Mar 20244065
10 Mar 20247345
08 Mar 20242851
07 Mar 20244181
06 Mar 20247967
05 Mar 20242687
04 Mar 20242822
03 Mar 20242849
02 Mar 20240839
01 Mar 20245851

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20244839
28 Feb 20247074
27 Feb 20245112
26 Feb 20241798
25 Feb 20248744
24 Feb 20242193
23 Feb 20242257
22 Feb 20246503
21 Feb 20244217
20 Feb 20244764
19 Feb 20247151
18 Feb 20248853
17 Feb 20248773
16 Feb 20248874
15 Feb 20246185
14 Feb 20248891
13 Feb 20243388
12 Feb 20242100
11 Feb 20245800
10 Feb 20247646
09 Feb 20246159
08 Feb 20244994
07 Feb 20246649
06 Feb 20240873
05 Feb 20249145
04-02-20244110
03-02-20247848
02-02-20243417
01-02-20244081

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20243892
30-01-20240398
29-01-20244866
28-01-20244900
27-01-20244072
26-01-20243239
25-01-20243472
24-01-20244030
23-01-20247075
22-01-20248105
21-01-20240708
20-01-20246341
19-01-20242940
18-01-20246835
17-01-20244850
16-01-20246121
15-01-20246308
14-01-20244548
12-01-20245446
11-01-20244955
10-01-20245108
09-01-20247460
08-01-20247001
07-01-20243523
06-01-20236635
05-01-20247203
04-01-20241409
03-01-20246316
02-01-20239112
01-01-20247363

December 2023


DATEFRSR
30-12-20239570
29-12-20239295
28-12-20233385
27-12-20234539
26-12-20234943
25-12-20233005
24-12-20239696
23-12-20231928
22-12-20234696
21-12-20231722
20-12-20237024
19-12-20231742
18-12-20235717
17-12-20235151
16-12-20231872
15-12-20235519
14-12-20233368
13-12-20236861
12-12-20238737
11-12-20235557
10-12-20239458
09-12-20235723
08-12-20231216
07-12-20231741
06-12-20230823
05-12-20233291
04-12-20230708
03-12-20230243
02-12-20230972
01-12-20230715

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20239670
29-11-20234747
28-11-20239537
27-11-20238700
26-11-20238103
25-11-20230382
24-11-20235223
23-11-20234457
22-11-20237584
21-11-20238987
20-11-20235516
19-11-20234477
18-11-20234726
17-11-20232501
16-11-20233337
15-11-20231701
14-11-20239653
13-11-20239226
12-11-20233207
11-11-20237124
10-11-20232607
09-11-20237294
08-11-20230493
07-11-20230371
06-11-20238467
05-11-20231639
04-11-20230103
03-11-20230778
02-11-20238930
01-11-20236070

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20236194
30-10-20231535
29-10-20237687
28-10-20233114
27-10-20233467
26-10-20235758
25-10-20233760
24-10-20230283
23-10-20233140
22-10-20233764
21-10-20236965
20-10-20230258
19-10-20230904
18-10-20232738
17-10-20236087
16-10-20238927
15-10-20235259
14-10-20238975
13-10-20238430
12-10-20230240
11-10-20239495
10-10-20235487
09-10-20239486
08-10-20233736
07-10-20230308
06-10-20232646
05-10-20239943
04-10-20234769
03-10-20235253
02-10-20238732
01-10-20234634

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20232638
29-09-20234198
28-09-20236210
27-09-20236165
26-09-20236923
25-09-20237953
24-09-20239996
23-09-20237012
22-09-20236002
21-09-20235878
20-09-20235526
19-09-20237696
18-09-20237422
17-09-20234655
16-09-20236428
15-09-20230867
14-09-20233838
13-09-20234704
12-09-20232708
11-09-20237672
10-09-20230450
09-09-20230168
08-09-20235443
07-09-20234850
06-09-20237918
05-09-20236260
04-09-20238568
03-09-20231195
02-09-20234307
01-09-20234167

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20237587
30-08-20234271
29-08-20235942
28-08-20234202
28-08-20230395
26-08-20233417
25-08-20236495
24-08-20237168
23-08-20236629
22-08-20232761
21-08-20234446
20-08-20231985
18-08-20238983
18-08-20239528
17-08-20232723
16-08-20230040
15-08-20238936
14-08-20239848
13-08-20239182
12-08-20230156
11-08-20233860
10-08-20232201
09-08-20232239
08-08-20230179
07-08-20239461
06-08-20231830
05-08-20230001
04-08-20237898
03-08-20236960
02-08-20239149
01-08-20233737

July 2023


DATEFRSR
31-07-20239070
30-07-20238679
29-07-20231088
28-07-20234271
27-07-20237911
26-07-20234997
25-07-20236055
24-07-20237643
23-07-20239000
22-07-20231519
21-07-20230247
20-07-20236829
19-07-20236027
18-07-20234260
17-07-20234534
16-07-20234019
15-07-20232924
14-07-20237350
13-07-20234180
12-07-20233369
11-07-20232995
10-07-20234250
09-07-20234122
08-07-20235651
07-07-20235492
06-07-20234442
05-07-20232971
04-07-20232267
03-07-20238670
02-07-20232590
01-07-20238976

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20238938
29-06-20231472
28-06-20231842
27-06-20236934
26-06-20238661
25-06-20239284
24-06-20238530
23-06-20239272
22-06-20239190
21-06-20235438
20-06-20234610
19-06-20232757
18-06-20235414
17-06-20238514
16-06-20232432
15-06-20239888
14-06-20230022
13-06-20233870
12-06-20230249
11-06-20234687
10-06-20237446
09-06-20234973
08-06-20233379
07-06-20234048
06-06-20235278
05-06-20230846
04-06-20237942
03-06-20235582
02-06-20231808
01-06-20234487

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20238506
30-05-20232551
29-05-20232867
28-05-20236923
27-05-20236248
26-05-20230465
25-05-20239804
24-05-20230349
23-05-20231651
22-05-20234234
21-05-20233565
20-05-20231131
19-05-20234143
18-05-20238617
17-05-20236889
16-05-20230860
15-05-20238655
14-05-20230260
13-05-20236079
12-05-20234809
11-05-20236531
10-05-20232671
09-05-20239839
08-05-20239039
07-05-20231430
06-05-20231097
05-05-20232503
04-05-20239539
03-05-20231638
02-05-20234039
01-05-20234712

April 2023


DATEFRSR
30-04-20237847
29-04-20230492
28-04-20233402
27-04-20230203
26-04-20238326
25-04-20233127
24-04-20232868
23-04-20231785
22-04-20232008
21-04-20234970
20-04-20231447
19-04-20237882
18-04-20231413
17-04-20236120
16-04-20237452
15-04-20232050
14-04-20237221
13-04-20236471
12-04-20234437
11-04-20236416
10-04-20238177
09-04-20238568
08-04-20232931
07-04-20236943
06-04-20230701
04-04-20233184
04-04-20238322
03-04-20234162
02-04-20236539
01-04-20234130

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20236229
30-03-20236597
29-03-20236314
28-03-20231943
27-03-20233177
26-03-20233561
25-03-20234606
24-03-20232237
23-03-20239044
22-03-20237155
21-03-20233555
20-03-20234931
19-03-20237478
18-03-20238471
17-03-20234741
16-03-20230808
15-03-20233079
14-03-20239937
13-03-20231635
12-03-20239907
11-03-20230610
10-03-20236485
09-03-20238721
08-03-20231537
07-03-20238829
06-03-20234486
05-03-20238299
04-03-20233440
03-03-20233641
02-03-20236110
01-03-20238086

We try our hardest to keep our list of previous results of Shillong Morning Teer Results always updated. We keep a track of these results so that our visitors can analyse them and use them to calculate their own common or target numbers.

Shillong Morning Teer List of Previous Results

What you need to know is that we offer one of the best lists for previous results of Shillong Morning Teer. You can find all details that you need organized by rounds, months and years. If you want to win in a game of teer, you should bookmark our website so that you can visit it daily when you want to check out the latest Shillong Morning Teer results as well as the previous available results.

Shillong Morning Teer Old Results

In the following section, you can find all results of Shillong Morning Teer for the past 3 years. These information include details about the results after the first and second round.

Updated 2024-07-16

July 2024


DATEFRSR
16-07-20242761
15-07-20245286
14-07-20244601
13-07-20246307
12-07-20241845
11-07-20243381
10-07-20243060
09-07-20247941
08-07-20243854
07-07-20241913
06-07-20248257
05-07-20242466
04/07/20240747
03/07/20243964
02/07/20241130
01/07/20243394

June 2024


DATEFRSR
30-06-20242443
29-06-20247203
28-06-20248510
27-06-20243826
26-06-20245923
25-06-20243419
24-06-20240624
23-06-20249582
22-06-20241633
21-06-20245969
20-06-20247303
19-06-20243785
18-06-20245204
17-06-20242477
16 June 20249028
15 June 20243949
14 June 20249285
13 June 20247348
12 June 20249750
11 June 20243216
10 June 20248702
09 June 20246535
08 June 20245707
07 June 20248636
06 June 20249693
05 June 20246221
04 June 20246841
03 June 20241493
02 June 20248642
01 June 20247231

May 2024


DATEFRSR
01 June 20247231
31 May 20241066
30 May 20245987
29 May 20242441
28 May 20249961
27 May 20248207
26 May 20247333
25 May 20246897
24 May 20247893
23 May 20243152
22 May 20242799
21 May 20245057
20 May 20248167
19 May 20249752
18 May 20249267
17 May 20243651
16 May 20240860
15 May 20240489
14 May 20243258
13 May 20246894
12 May 20241574
11 May 20249952
10 May 20241952
09 May 20246210
08 May 20247132
07 May 20247511
06 May 20248395
05 May 20244715
04 May 20245038
03 May 20248796
02 May 20243168
01 May 20240162

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20243742
29 Apr 20249589
28 Apr 20249263
27 Apr 20241735
26 Apr 20248200
25 Apr 20245952
24 Apr 20247746
23 Apr 20241789
22 Apr 20244347
21 Apr 20240561
20 Apr 20247499
19 Apr 20244838
18 Apr 20244926
17 Apr 20246383
16 Apr 20247974
15 Apr 20248922
14 Apr 20242699
13 Apr 20240481
12 Apr 20245007
11 Apr 20244353
10 Apr 20246730
09 Apr 20245224
08 Apr 20245462
07 Apr 20243961
06 Apr 20249010
05 Apr 20243355
04 Apr 20240192
03 Apr 20246558
02 Apr 20241592
01 Apr 20242436

March 2024


DATEFRSR
22 Apr 20244300
31 Mar 20246577
29 Mar 20243349
29 Mar 20247588
28 Mar 20243453
27 Mar 20249124
26 Mar 20246952
25 Mar 20243375
24 Mar 20242485
23 Mar 20249810
22 Mar 20246539
21 Mar 20242411
20 Mar 20244316
19 Mar 20248789
18 Mar 20243929
17 Mar 20247608
16 Mar 20248272
15 Mar 20243660
14 Mar 20248750
13 Mar 20246621
12 Mar 20244226
11 Mar 20240118
10 Mar 20243785
09 Mar 20246415
08 Mar 20244053
07 Mar 20248753
06 Mar 20240390
05 Mar 20244573
04 Mar 20248504
03 Mar 20242667
02 Mar 20242244
01 Mar 20245331

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20244919
28 Feb 20246105
27 Feb 20244025
26 Feb 20249073
25 Feb 20246637
24 Feb 20243489
23 Feb 20242768
22 Feb 20241484
21 Feb 20241674
20 Feb 20243929
19 Feb 20245696
18 Feb 20247261
17 Feb 20247909
16 Feb 20244464
15 Feb 20242658
14 Feb 20241680
13 Feb 20240873
12 Feb 20243602
11 Feb 20245615
10 Feb 20244871
09 Feb 20244613
08 Feb 20242735
07 Feb 20246982
06 Feb 20240447
05 Feb 20242359
04 Feb 20248954
03-02-20249267
02-02-20241706
01-02-20246846

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20243445
30-01-20246761
29-01-20247144
28-01-20248419
27-01-20245276
25-01-20247333
25-01-20249101
24-01-20241580
23-01-20247784
22-01-20242538
21-01-20246251
20-01-20243798
19-01-20243302
18-01-20248474
17-01-20245360
16-01-20240219
15-01-20246354
14-01-20244973
13-01-20243516
12-01-20248940
11-01-20249672
10-01-20248754
09-01-20240719
08-01-20246197
07-01-20242600
06-01-20248761
05-01-20241293
04-01-20249465
03-01-20248643
02-01-20240657
01-01-20242875

December 2023


DATEFRSR
31-12-20238189
30-12-20238249
29-12-20235953
28-12-20231332
27-12-20235482
26-12-20234735
25-12-20238291
24-12-20237416
23-12-20238931
22-12-20231392
21-12-20234596
20-12-20233982
19-12-20235370
18-12-20237142
17-12-20236891
16-12-20234315
15-12-20238597
14-12-20233032
13-12-20237534
12-12-20234981
11-12-20236039
10-12-20235172
09-12-20238880
08-12-20233147
07-12-20231573
06-12-20237312
05-12-20234222
04-12-20236130
03-12-20233287
02-12-20236906
01-12-20238124

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20237638
29-11-20235899
28-11-20236016
27-11-20235405
26-11-20238494
25-11-20231348
24-11-20235057
23-11-20238296
22-11-20237895
21-11-20233744
20-11-20235914
19-11-20239255
18-11-20233800
17-11-20230353
16-11-20238968
15-11-20231842
14-11-20234735
13-11-20239023
12-11-20235212
11-11-20239859
10-11-20233945
09-11-20239572
08-11-20230290
07-11-20235362
06-11-20239241
05-11-20237319
04-11-20238660
03-11-20231335
02-11-20239727
01-11-20231677

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20238827
30-10-20238430
29-10-20233471
28-10-20236933
27-10-20234328
26-10-20235488
25-10-20232658
24-10-20239740
23-10-20238402
22-10-20239026
21-10-20231224
20-10-20239176
19-10-20233402
18-10-20236647
17-10-20239099
16-10-20235412
15-10-20230207
14-10-20237277
13-10-20238967
12-10-20239516
11-10-20232813
10-10-20238971
09-10-20239404
08-10-20237253
07-10-20230381
06-10-20238036
05-10-20237114
04-10-20239032
03-10-20233844
02-10-20232871
01-10-20238093

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20234967
29-09-20235426
28-09-20231534
27-09-20231537
26-09-20239138
25-09-20234963
23-09-20230110
23-09-20237594
22-09-20236388
21-09-20236679
20-09-20237404
19-09-20231497
18-09-20233890
17-09-20232391
16-09-20230722
15-09-20230549
14-09-20232248
13-09-20233395
12-09-20235982
11-09-20239413
10-09-20231174
09-09-20237042
08-09-20237933
07-09-20232932
06-09-20236653
05-09-20239479
04-09-20232581
03-09-20236726
02-09-20231320
01-09-20237129

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20238228
30-08-20238174
29-08-20231524
28-08-20235026
27-08-20230594
26-08-20231209
25-08-20237540
24-08-20238917
23-08-20236443
22-08-20236514
21-08-20238936
20-08-20233460
19-08-20230780
18-08-20234989
17-08-20235083
16-08-20230059
15-08-20232862
14-08-20233212
13-08-20231792
12-08-20235433
11-08-20231088
10-08-20234125
09-08-20237404
08-08-20235997
07-08-20233228
06-08-20231381
05-08-20238836
04-08-20232026
03-08-20238941
02-08-20230366
01-08-20237484

July 2023


DATEFRSR
31-07-20235119
30-07-20233918
29-07-20235364
28-07-20232234
27-07-20230583
26-07-20239490
25-07-20238065
24-07-20238590
23-07-20234676
22-07-20235832
21-07-20236048
20-07-20230124
19-07-20236012
18-07-20237936
17-07-20237183
16-07-20234933
15-07-20235234
14-07-20232843
13-07-20231470
12-07-20231257
11-07-20234915
10-07-20232064
09-07-20234270
08-07-20237761
07-07-20238064
06-07-20231486
05-07-20230717
04-07-20237266
03-07-20233889
02-07-20234325
01-07-202396630

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20233150
29-06-20239844
28-06-20231936
27-06-20235904
26-06-20238361
25-06-20231562
24-06-20233685
23-06-20238377
22-06-20239740
21-06-20236865
20-06-20232400
19-06-20237813
18-06-20230346
17-06-20233615
16-06-20234953
15-06-20232165
14-06-20239316
13-06-20235675
12-06-20237989
11-06-20238355
10-06-20236274
09-06-20236891
08-06-20238873
07-06-20230622
06-06-20238524
05-06-20233912
04-06-20233476
03-06-20232707
02-06-20236184
01-06-20231392

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20236474
30-05-20233880
29-05-20232176
28-05-20234999
27-05-20234338
26-05-20234024
25-05-20238512
24-05-20236632
23-05-20231749
22-05-20231374
21-05-20236904
20-05-20237381
19-05-20236042
18-05-20237873
17-05-20236290
16-05-20233824
15-05-20237454
14-05-20231580
13-05-20233151
12-05-20236432
11-05-20238007
10-05-20235677
09-05-20235120
08-05-20238261
07-05-20235240
06-05-20231910
05-05-20238315
04-05-20237224
03-05-20232705
02-05-20235732
01-05-20238269

April 2023


DATEFRSR
30-04-20234271
29-04-2023xxxx
28-04-20235563
27-04-20231698
26-04-20235614
25-04-20230173
24-04-20237029
23-04-20238115
22-04-20231954
21-04-20230143
20-04-20237432
19-04-20235986
18-04-20231278
17-04-20233129
16-04-20233345
15-04-20238012
14-04-20237395
13-04-20238914
12-04-20236006
11-04-20235471
10-04-20238367
09-04-20232261
08-04-20235926
07-04-20230579
06-04-20234366
05-04-20237412
04-04-20238063
03-04-20235019
02-04-20235516
01-04-20234182

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20236461
30-03-20237035
29-03-20237312
28-03-20238780
27-03-20232056
26-03-20232142
25-03-20239580
24-03-20236799
23-03-20235293
22-03-20231490
21-03-20233684
20-03-20230690
19-03-20237476
18-03-20238650
17-03-20234553
16-03-20234923
15-03-20237288
14-03-20238256
13-03-20235401
12-03-20238843
11-03-20238118
10-03-20231906
09-03-20233426
08-03-20235440
07-03-20230331
06-03-20239115
05-03-20234014
04-03-20237441
03-03-2023xxxx
02-03-20236182
01-03-20233663

February 2023


DATEFRSR
28-02-20237623
27-02-20236371
26-02-20235844
25-02-20239712
24-02-20239257
23-02-20237403
22-02-20233805
21-02-20231034
20-02-20237286
19-02-20235295
18-02-20235297
17-02-20234113
16-02-20236103
15-02-20238473
14-02-20238959
13-02-20238349
12-02-20238140
11-02-20235216
10-02-20232480
09-02-20232636
08-02-20232754
07-02-20237801
06-02-20235551
05-02-20230230
04-02-20232126
03-02-20239203
02-02-20237681
01-02-20239327

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20239932
30-01-20237690
29-01-20238209
28-01-20233649
27-01-20235345
26-01-20239759
25-01-20232596
24-01-20238642
23-01-20234304
22-01-20233491
21-01-20235123
20-01-20236974
19-01-20238388
18-01-20234081
17-01-20239422
16-01-20237176
15-01-20236424
14-01-20233116
13-01-20232766
12-01-20238243
11-01-20232113
10-01-20236733
09-01-20237685
08-01-20239441
07-01-20235643
06-01-20233808
05-01-20238700
04-01-20237712
03-01-20233675
02-01-20232338
01-01-20236430
DMCA.com Protection Status